Editor's Pick

Coronation Street on TVNZ Ondemand

Coronation Street

Series 132, Episode 7926 Coronation Street - Part 1 01 Aug 14 00:21:21

Top Shows

Good Morning

Weekdays at 9am | TV ONE

Latest Competition Winners


Simon Holst's 'Slow Food Fast' Winners
M Glenie, Ashburton
B Mason, Kapiti
R van der Kley, Chch
N Nisbett, Dunedin
B Corkin, Dunedin

Watch and Win Dimples by Jane Anne Winners
A Baulcomb, Chch
O McQuinn, Hamilton
E Wenman, Palmerston North
N Hardcastle, Auckalnd

Revive cafécookbooks Winners
S Downey, Dargiville
J Green, Hamilton

Ashei's debut EP 'Music Is Boring' Winners
R Griffiths, Porirua 
J Howell, Christchurch 
S Spirig, Hamilton

Alfresco Fire Table - Watch and Win Winner
E H Lyall, Whangarei

Melody Pools CD ' The Hurting Scene' Winners
C White, Napier
C Cartwright, Hastings

Abbie's CD ' Only Human' Winners
S Clegg, Pinehaven  
C K Smith, Auckland  
S Gibson, Tokoroa  

Watch and Win : Winter Getaway Winner
T Wheeler, Welcome Bay

Nalini Singh's Shield of Winter Winners
M Isles, Chch
M Williams, Hampden
A Wadge, Auckland

Eddie Low's CD "Do you wanna dance" Winners
S Smith, Nelson
J McLean, Pegaus Town 
A Candish, Geraldine
 
Laura Humpheys Reference & Workbook Winners
S Spelman, Auckland
L Brackenreg, Invercargill
A Chan, Wellington

NZ Gardener's DIY Garden Design Winners
T Wallis, Auckland
N Everton, Petone
K Reardon, Wellington
J Cox, Auckland
C Neil, Waikanae
S Smith, Dunedin
N Morton, Hibiscus Coast
A Lane, Ashburton
W Preston, Nelson

Watch and Win Sealy Posturepedic Bed Winner
J Harper, Invercargill        

Topp Twins Prize Pack Winner
D Woods, Takaka  

Double passes to Topp Twins "Grand Ole Toppery Tour" Winners
J Montgomery, Otorohanga  
J Single, Napier
B Hussey, Auckland 
P Tongue, Christchurch
M Webb, Porirua

Rosetta Allan's Purgatory Winners
A Gemmell, Wellington
T Middleton, Hawkes Bay
L Richardson,Waimate 

King of Country double pass Winner
S Solomon, Rotorua

Zing Bokashi composting Bin Winner
B Gabel, Tauranga

Kim McCoster's Wellness trilogy Winner
Chris, Chch
S Madams, Napier

'Once On Chunuk Bair' giveaway and stay Winner
S Boda, Nelson

Double Passes to "A Trip to Italy" Winner
J King, Warkworth
W Blackburn, Auckalnd
J Churches, Whangarei 
D Mulholland, Auckalnd
H Mcintosh, Lower Hutt
H Gowland, Nelson
K Westwood, Kaiapoi 
R Gerlach, Auckland
M Everitt, Auckland
V Fowler, Whangaparaoa

Watch and Win Garage Carpet Pro
R Carter, Papamoa
S Cox, Chch
L Brown, Auckland

Kolohe Kai's album Winners
V Tipene, Whanganui
D Marsters, Auckland
D Matthews, Auckland 

Grace of Monacco ticket Winners
S Richardson, Auckland
J Toso, Otahuhu
P Beckett, Wellington
R Fraser, Auckland
K McDonald, Queenstown

Annie show ticket Winners
K Flipp, Feilding  
D Burns, Wellington
I Wilson, Hamilton
W Lester, Auckland

Watch & Win Tongariro Winter Family Holiday Winner
S Thomson, Titahi Bay 

Shayna King's debut album 'The Day is Young Winner
R Peters, Ngatea 

Peter Gordon's cookbook "Everyday" Winners
R Rattray, Auckland
J Butler, Hastings
A Auimatagi, Auckland

Rosie Belton's cookbook "Wild Blackberries" Winners
C Kremer, Wellington
C Torrance, Dunedin
L Clarke , Far North

David Hartnell's "Celebrity Quiz" Winners
S Cairns, Dunedin
L Caley, Kamo
D Stevens
N Duell, Nelson
V Stringer, Morrinsville

Sachie's Kitchen cookbook Winners
S Power, Ashburton
S Wilson, Rotorua
M Ineson, Chch 
B Prendergast, Canterbury

CD & T-shirt of Captain Festus Winners
Kerry-Lee Charlton, Dunedin 
Lesley Burns, Dunedin

Alfresco Fire Table Winner
Pru Hall , Dunedin 

Little India Winners
K Ogilvie, Motueka
C Higgins, Tawa
L Vauhan, Rangiora 
C Burman, Nelson

Andrea Borcelli concert and meet and greet Winner
M Meyer, Invercargill

Sunshine on Leigh double pass Winners
T Bennett, Tauranga 
A Mcmillan, Auckland 
S Maclean, Wainuiomata 
M Arnold, Whangarei 
J Gordon, Lower Hutt  
R Dowler, Auckland
N Baker, Auckland 
H Smith, Wellington 
A Gray
L Terry

Maison Vauron Gift Hamper Winner
D North, Auckland 

Sharon O'Neill Album Winners
D Prince, Upper Hutt
B Jones, Auckland
V Pattinson, Oamaru
B Snook, Christchurch

Family pass to NZ Pop Orchestra Winners
J Laird, Auckland

Paul Potts Greatest hits CD Winners
K Dalton
S Tahau, Rotorua
N Wilson, Tauranga
J Baxter, Wainuiomata

Lightening Bells EP Winners
S Jennings, Auckland
D Calder, Auckland
G MacDonald, Taranaki

Aaron Brunets book "Cook with Me" Winners
Isabella Grace, Chch
Donna Townsend, Auckland
Sharon Hitch, Waitomo

Sarah Kate Lynch's book "Screw You Delores" Winners
M Macdonald, Rangiora 
J Hepi, Whangarei 
J Hammond, Auckland 
J Allbon, Auckland 
A Christophers, Christchurch.

Waiheke Jazz Festival Winners
A Burke, Auckland 
T Elkin, Auckland 

Sophie Gray "Fill Your Tins"cookbook Winner
L Brimbles, Auckland
C Larnder, Auckland 
J Skilton,Wanganui 
A Wither, Christchurch|
G Walters, Hamilton

Double Pass to 'Tracks' Winner
L D'Mello, Auckland

Runner up prizes Double pass to 'Tracks' Winners
L Learwood, Wellington
E Russell, Auckland
A Batstone, Chch
C McGillivray, Auckland

Simon & Alison Holst "Bread Machine Recipes Winners
R Koning, Wanganui
P Bell, Auckland
D Beaufort, Auckland
J Baird, Kaitaia
L Cameron, Chch

If Only They'd Told Me Winners
R Baker-Clemas, Paeroa
T Morgan, Auckland

3 Mile Limit Soundtrack Winners
C Beech, Levin
A Spencer, Christchurch
L Craft, Auckland 
C Mackay, Tauranga

Sal Valentine Winner
J Slaven, Ashburton

Fiona Gowers Cookbook Winners
B Zavahir, Wellington.
G Wong, Auckland
P Reid, Te Awamutu
M Clarke, Palmerston North
C Jackson, Nelson

Jeremy Dixon Cookbook Winners
M Lenehan, Auckland
S Anderson, Dunedin
K Diskin, Nelson

Numerology Book and Cards Winner
Raewyn Talbot, Rotorua

Jimmy Heazlewood CD Winners
A Patel, Auckland
J Rodgers, West Coast
L Craft, Auckland
K Gorman Wanganui
G Scarf Timaru

Smashproof CD Winners
I Thomas, Orewa
M James, Chch
K Flett, Napier
G Langdon, Hamilton
S Nielsen, Invercargill

Ocean Songs CD Winners
A McKinnon, Whangarei
D Snell, Hastings
B Snook, Christchurch
N Hansen, Cromwell
E Farrant, Hamilton

'How to feed a family of six for $20' Winners
M McKenzie, Otaki
J Riley, East Tamaki Heights
R Prier, Katikati
S Waldron, Auckland
K Mabey, Tauranga
M, Wenham, Opotiki

Brook Duff CD Winners
H Clayton, Christchurch
J Hewitson, Nelson
K Parsons, Hastings
S Walklin, Greymouth
F Kittow, Wellington

The Means CD Winner
K Garden, Paraparaumu

My Family Bags by Nadia Lim Winners
N Chhana,Wellington
R Chisholm, Hamilton
A Rowley, Auckland

Daniel O'Donnell Winners
S Paulin, Otautau
S Price, Petone
Eddie, Auckland
L Bevan, Whenuapai
R Howard, Auckland

Hamilton County Blue Grass Band CD Winners
J Newman, Mosgiel
C Edlin, Waikanae
L Caley, Kamo 

New Zealand House and Garden Double Pass Winners
A Debenham, Auckland
K Andersen, Warkworth
P Donaldson, Chirstchurch
M Holmes, Wellington

Brel double pass Winners
K Lynn, Raumati
J Turrall, Auckland

Marvel's Agent's of Shield Winners
N Gray, Auckland
P Parkinson, Rotorua
W Smith, Waikanae

Breaks Co-op Album Winners
C Borley, Mosgiel
P Harwood, Auckland
R Reckless, Christchurch
K Kelly-Aroa.
F Vincent, Mosgiel

Ellerslie Flower Show Winners
T Robinson, Waitmate
C Berry, Christchurch
G Ovington, Christchurch
T Robinson, South Canterbury
M Lawlor, Ashburton
S Dodge, North Canterbury

Winery Tour Winners
B Livingstone, Invercargill
W Trevett, Moutere
J Warren, Queenstown
J Autridge, Wellington
S Messervy, Christchurch

Geoff Sewell's CD 'Live, Love, Sing' Winners
D Adams, Invercargill
R Hughes, Otaki
L Rea, Wellington
E Barry, Rotorua
R Aston, Greymouth

CanZert CD and Ticket Winners
K Johnson, Auckland

Cleo Bachelor Magazines & 2x double pass
Russell, Tuakau
J Eramiha, Auckland
K Coxhead, Thames
A King, Auckland

10CC CD Giveaway Winners
J McIndewar, Westport
J Horn, Levin
A Akulu, Auckland
A Smith, Nelson
D Williamson, Auckland

10CC Double Pass Winner
Leahanne, Balclutha

Homegrown Double Pass Winner
R Pettigrew, Wellington

Dame Malvina Major Winners
J Watts, Gisbourne
V Roberts, Otaki
L Aitchison, Rotorua
M Lindsay, Matakana
V Campbell, Auckland


Advertisement

Advertisement