Editor's Pick

Red Band Society

Red Band Society - Watch First

Series 1, Episode 1 Pilot 19 Sep 14 00:42:55

Top Shows

Contact ONE News
100% COUNTED
NAT 48.1%
LAB 24.7%
GRN 10.0%
NZF 8.9%
CON 4.1%
MRI 1.3%
IMA 1.3%
ACT 0.7%
LCP 0.4%
  • NAT
    Nikki KAYE wins Auckland Central
  • NAT
    Todd MULLER wins Bay of Plenty
  • NAT
    Jami-Lee ROSS wins Botany
  • NAT
    Nicky WAGNER wins Christchurch Central
  • LAB
    Poto WILLIAMS wins Christchurch East
  • NAT
    Todd BARCLAY wins Clutha-Southland
  • NAT
    Scott SIMPSON wins Coromandel
  • LAB
    David CLARK wins Dunedin North
  • LAB
    Clare CURRAN wins Dunedin South
  • NAT
    Anne TOLLEY wins East Coast
  • NAT
    Murray McCULLY wins East Coast Bays
  • ACT
    David SEYMOUR wins Epsom
  • NAT
    David BENNETT wins Hamilton East
  • NAT
    Tim MACINDOE wins Hamilton West
  • LAB
    Nanaia MAHUTA wins Hauraki-Waikato
  • NAT
    John KEY wins Helensville
  • NAT
    Andrew BAYLY wins Hunua
  • LAB
    Trevor MALLARD wins Hutt South
  • LAB
    Meka WHAITIRI wins Ikaroa-Rawhiti
  • NAT
    Gerry BROWNLEE wins Ilam
  • NAT
    Sarah DOWIE wins Invercargill
  • NAT
    Stuart SMITH wins Kaikoura
  • LAB
    Carmel SEPULONI wins Kelston
  • LAB
    Kris FAAFOI wins Mana
  • LAB
    Sua William SIO wins Mangere
  • LAB
    Jenny SALESA wins Manukau East
  • LAB
    Louisa Hareruia WALL wins Manurewa
  • NAT
    Peseta Sam LOTU-IIGA wins Maungakiekie
  • LAB
    David SHEARER wins Mt Albert
  • LAB
    Phil GOFF wins Mt Roskill
  • LAB
    Stuart NASH wins Napier
  • NAT
    Nick SMITH wins Nelson
  • LAB
    David CUNLIFFE wins New Lynn
  • NAT
    Jonathan YOUNG wins New Plymouth
  • NAT
    Jonathan COLEMAN wins Northcote
  • NAT
    Mike SABIN wins Northland
  • NAT
    Maggie BARRY wins North Shore
  • UNF
    Peter DUNNE wins Ohariu
  • NAT
    Nathan GUY wins Otaki
  • NAT
    Maurice WILLIAMSON wins Pakuranga
  • LAB
    Iain LEES-GALLOWAY wins Palmerston North
  • NAT
    Judith COLLINS wins Papakura
  • LAB
    Ruth DYSON wins Port Hills
  • NAT
    Jo GOODHEW wins Rangitata
  • NAT
    Ian McKELVIE wins Rangitikei
  • LAB
    Chris HIPKINS wins Rimutaka
  • NAT
    Mark MITCHELL wins Rodney
  • LAB
    Annette KING wins Rongotai
  • NAT
    Todd McCLAY wins Rotorua
  • NAT
    Amy ADAMS wins Selwyn
  • NAT
    Simon O'CONNOR wins Tamaki
  • LAB
    Peeni HENARE wins Tamaki Makaurau
  • NAT
    Barbara KURIGER wins Taranaki-King Country
  • NAT
    Louise UPSTON wins Taupo
  • NAT
    Simon BRIDGES wins Tauranga
  • LAB
    Phil TWYFORD wins Te Atatu
  • LAB
    Adrian RURAWHE wins Te Tai Hauauru
  • LAB
    Kelvin DAVIS wins Te Tai Tokerau
  • LAB
    Rino TIRIKATENE wins Te Tai Tonga
  • NAT
    Craig FOSS wins Tukituki
  • NAT
    Paula BENNETT wins Upper Harbour
  • MRI
    Te Ururoa James FLAVELL wins Waiariki
  • NAT
    Lindsay TISCH wins Waikato
  • NAT
    Matt DOOCEY wins Waimakariri
  • NAT
    Alastair SCOTT wins Wairarapa
  • NAT
    Jacqui DEAN wins Waitaki
  • LAB
    Grant ROBERTSON wins Wellington Central
  • LAB
    Damien Peter O'CONNOR wins West Coast-Tasman
  • NAT
    Chester BORROWS wins Whanganui
  • NAT
    Shane RETI wins Whangarei
  • LAB
    Megan WOODS wins Wigram

ONE News Video

Elephant goes under the knife at Georgia zoo
The 18-year-old pachyderm has had a portion of infected tusk successfully removed.
View all New Zealand News View all World News View all Business News
Advertisement

    Weather Forecast

Most Read

ONE News Poll 

  • 30%

    Yes

  • 70%

    No

hide results
View all Back in the Day

News Shows

more prev